Haut de page
Bas de page
NWS

NWS

Civilite Nom Prénom TypeLicence
M. ABRASSART VINCENT Boxe Educative Assaut (BEA)
M. ACYL HASSAN Boxe Loisir (BL)
M. AKLI SOFIANE Boxe Amateur (BA)
M. ALLOUI YANIS Boxe Educative Assaut (BEA)
M. AOUCHEV SOULEIM Boxe Educative Assaut (BEA)
M. ARJEVANISHVILI DATO Boxe Loisir (BL)
M. ARRIBAS ANTOINE Boxe Educative Assaut (BEA)
M. BALABANIAN NELSON Boxe Educative Assaut (BEA)
M. BELHOCINE CHRISTIAN Boxe Loisir (BL)
M. BEN SLAMA MOUHAMED Boxe Educative Assaut (BEA)
M. BEN SLAMA WAHEB Boxe Educative Assaut (BEA)
M. BENALDJIA AKIM Boxe Educative Assaut (BEA)
M. BENNOUR HAMZA ADAM Boxe Educative Assaut (BEA)
M. BENSAFI KASSIM Boxe Educative Assaut (BEA)
M. BENYNIAT IMAD Boxe Educative Assaut (BEA)
M. BERTRAND AARON Boxe Amateur (BA)
M. BILLE RICHARD Boxe Loisir (BL)
M. BORCHIKOV DENI Boxe Amateur (BA)
M. BRUN MARLON Boxe Amateur (BA)
M. BRUZZONE ERIC Boxe Loisir (BL)
M. CAMOIRANO CHRISTOPHE Boxe Loisir (BL)
M. CANNATELLA MATTEO Boxe Educative Assaut (BEA)
M. CANO JEAN MARC Boxe Loisir (BL)
M. CASSINI DAMIEN Boxe Educative Assaut (BEA)
M. CASTRES ETIENNE Boxe Educative Assaut (BEA)
M. CASTRES DYLAN Boxe Educative Assaut (BEA)
M. CASTRES MICHEL Boxe Educative Assaut (BEA)
M. CHABANE CHAOUCHE NAZIM Boxe Amateur (BA)
M. CHELTIEL ETHAN Boxe Educative Assaut (BEA)
M. COSTA CARL ANTOINE Boxe Educative Assaut (BEA)
M. COSTAMAGNA JEAN-MICHEL Volontaire (V)
M. DAOUDOV IBRAGIM Boxe Educative Assaut (BEA)
M. DAOUDOV ISMAIL Boxe Educative Assaut (BEA)
M. DAVIDOV DAVID Boxe Loisir (BL)
M. DE FELICE MICHEL Secrétaire adjoint de club (SAC)
M. DEL LUNGO MATTEO Boxe Educative Assaut (BEA)
MLLE DEROUET MICKAËLLA Boxe Educative Assaut (BEA)
M. DHIB BILEL Boxe Educative Assaut (BEA)
M. DOSSO FALIKOU Boxe Educative Assaut (BEA)
M. EL AYACHI ZAKARIYA Boxe Educative Assaut (BEA)
M. FALLOUS NASIM Boxe Educative Assaut (BEA)
M. FAOUZI CHAHID Boxe Educative Assaut (BEA)
M. FERNANDEZ ISAIC Boxe Educative Assaut (BEA)
M. FERRAH EDDY Boxe Educative Assaut (BEA)
M. FLORES JEAN PIERRE Boxe Loisir (BL)
M. FLORES VINCENT Boxe Educative Assaut (BEA)
M. FRANCOIS ETIENNE Boxe Amateur (BA)
M. GARES PASCAL Boxe Loisir (BL)
M. GIORDAN FREDERIC Boxe Loisir (BL)
M. GOEBL PASCAL Boxe Educative Assaut (BEA)
M. GOGUET WILLIAM Boxe Educative Assaut (BEA)
M. GRIMALDI PIERRE Boxe Amateur (BA)
M. GUARY JACQUES Boxe Loisir (BL)
MME GUETTAF SALIMA Prévôt BEE 1er degré (PB1)
M. GUIDICELLI OLIVIER Boxe Amateur (BA)
M. GUIZOL MATHIEU Boxe Educative Assaut (BEA)
M. HARBI AMER Boxe Educative Assaut (BEA)
M. HATTAB ELIES Boxe Educative Assaut (BEA)
M. HYPOLITE LIONEL Prévôt BEE 1er degré (PB1)
M. HYPOLITE LIONEL Juge Arbitre Stagiaire (JAS)
Mlle JALET CASSY Découverte (D)
M. KHADZHIMOURADOV MUSLIM Boxe Loisir (BL)
M. KHELIFI HEDDY Boxe Amateur (BA)
M. KORDZAIA GIORGI Boxe Educative Assaut (BEA)
M. LAFRAM MOHAMMED Boxe Educative Assaut (BEA)
M. LORIETTE nathan Boxe Educative Assaut (BEA)
M. MABROUK IMRANE Boxe Educative Assaut (BEA)
Mlle MABROUK SOFIA Boxe Educative Assaut (BEA)
M. MAGALETTI VINCENT Boxe Amateur (BA)
M. MAIFFRET MICHEL Président de club (PC)
M. MAIFFRET MICHEL JR Membre de club (MC)
M. MIALON MAXIME Boxe Educative Assaut (BEA)
M. MILLO ADAM Boxe Educative Assaut (BEA)
M. MORISSE PHILIPPE Boxe Loisir (BL)
M. MURRU DORIAN Boxe Educative Assaut (BEA)
M. NGABI MYRIAM Boxe Educative Assaut (BEA)
M. NOYEZ EMMANUEL Boxe Amateur (BA)
Mlle QUESADA ANGELIQUE Boxe Educative Assaut (BEA)
M. QUISTREBERT HOAN HI Boxe Educative Assaut (BEA)
Mlle RASSENEUR MAEVA Boxe Educative Assaut (BEA)
M. RAVAONOROMANANA DYLAN Boxe Educative Assaut (BEA)
M. REGNIER EDOUARD Boxe Educative Assaut (BEA)
M. REZKI OTHMAN Boxe Educative Assaut (BEA)
M. RIPAUD CLEMENT Boxe Educative Assaut (BEA)
M. ROLIN SEBASTIEN Boxe Educative Assaut (BEA)
M. ROMEO PATRICK Membre de club (MC)
M. SARGERO RAYAN Boxe Educative Assaut (BEA)
M. SAYPOULAEV MOUSLIM Boxe Loisir (BL)
M. SOUIHI ABDERRAHIM Prévôt fédéral (PF)
M. SOUSI RIYAD Boxe Educative Assaut (BEA)
M. STROCCHIO JACQUES Secrétaire général de club (SGC)
M. STROCCHIO JACQUES Prévôt fédéral (PF)
MME STROCCHIO CHARLOTTE Membre de club (MC)
Mme TEDESCO NATHALIE Volontaire (V)
M. TOGNACCIOLI JEAN PIERRE Trésorier général de club (TGC)
M. TOGNACCIOLI RUDY Boxe Educative Assaut (BEA)
M. WEISS THOMAS Boxe Educative Assaut (BEA)
M. WESPELAERE YANNICK Boxe Loisir (BL)
Champions de France Universitaire :  
1976 STROCCHIO Jacques (moyen)
1978 STROCCHIO Jacques (moyen)
1982 DUTHEIL Yvan (coq)
1992 BARNEL Wilfried (super léger)
2003 NENA Puré (moyen)
2006 LA RUFFA Julien (léger)
Les boxeurs professionnels du P.C.N :  
1969-1971 ALIBERTI Jean-Pierre (mi-moyen)
1978-1981 BEN CHETRIT Jean-Jacques (mi-moyen)
1980-1980 DARIO Bruno (léger)
1981-1982 BAGORO Khalifa (super mi-moyen)
1983-1984 MARBI Abdel (super léger)
1985-1987 SOUIHI Abdel (mi-moyen)
1989-1991 JOUBIJ Abdelsam (mi-lourd)
1990-1992 NATO Carmelo (mi-moyen)
1990-1991 MATTEI Patrick (léger)
1990-1996 CANO Jean-Marc (plume)
1990-1996 ESPINAS Miguel (super léger)
1994-2003 GUILERME Fabien (coq)
1995-1995 SEBIR Youssef (mi-moyen)
1998-2001 SERRAT Frédéric (super-moyen)
1999-2001 CANCLAUX Christophe (super-mi-moyen)
2000-2001 JOSEPH Nancy (coq)
2000-2006 JOUBIJ Doulyassad (mi-lourd)
2001-2012 SAIONI Denis (moyen)
2004-2006 DELSAHUT Christophe (super léger)
2004-2006 TAVARES José (mi-lourd)
2004-2006 BOUBAKER Nizar (super léger)
2009-2010 ARJEVANISHVILI Dato (mi-moyen)
2012-2013 TALOVIC Lucas (mi-moyen)
Page 2 sur 9